Viestiliigan juoksujärjestykset

Viralliset lähtölistat

Naiset

D21 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 Saarimäki Heini Kauppila Sanna Kivelä Sanni
D21 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 Kaartinen Selja Lylynperä Kaisa Yliluikki Henna
D21 Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 Siikarla Siiri Ylimaa Henna Roos Renja
D21 Anttolan Urheilijat 1 Nurmela Sari Hyyryläinen Laura Haikonen Henna-Riikka
D21 Anttolan Urheilijat 2 Pajunen Jenna Noponen Heli Lilja Salla
D21 Espoon Suunta 1 Ståhlberg Emilia Plit Heidi Savkina Ekaterina
D21 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 Suhonen Anniina Mattila Milla Otsamo Pihla
D21 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 Lahtinen Katja Lammi Elina Haarlaa Tiina
D21 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 Salonen Heidi Roininen Essi Rantala Eerika
D21 Hiidenkiertäjät 1 Rihma Annika Hämäläinen Roosa Novikova Julia
D21 Hiidenkiertäjät 2 Åkerman Anu Parjanne Laura Patana Jenny
D21 Hiidenkiertäjät 3 Skog Henna Tulonen Jenna Luoma Katja
D21 Hiisirasti 1 Dvorianskaia Anna Somova Inna Efimova Natalia
D21 Hiisirasti 2 Elizarova Olga Vlasova Ekaterina Mikkola Jenni
D21 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 Talbonen Linda Virtanen Heta Smirnova Kristina
D21 IF Femman 1 Enlund Alexandra Torrkulla Henna Torrkulla Matilda
D21 IFK Lidingö SOK 1 Tervo Susanna Jussila Jutta Boström Matleena
D21 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1 Haavisto Veera Oksanen Maiju Borgenström Outi
D21 Joutsenon Kullervo 1 Mattinen Lotta Pellinen Viivi Vesikko Venla
D21 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 Karjalainen Mikaela Pitkänen Hilla Taini Mia
D21 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 Tarkiainen Tia Konstari Elena
D21 Kalevan Rasti 1 Rajamäki Netta Liukka Venla Silvennoinen Siiri
D21 Kangasala SK 1 Sivén Hanna Savolainen Iida Saarinen Minna
D21 Kangasala SK 2 Kontkanen Ronja Sainio Linda Annala Vilma
D21 Kangasala SK 3 Toivonen Sirra Liuha Riina Pietilä-Annala Jaana
D21 Koovee 1 Ukskoski Karoliina Taanila Marjo Uotila Ulrika
D21 Koovee 2 Anjala Anna-Kaisa Uotila Erika Paunonen Tuuli
D21 Koovee 3 Lakanen Reetta Simola Rosa Siivonen Hanna-Mari
D21 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 Mattila Elisa Peltonen Liisa Hyyrynen Noora
D21 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 Vainikka Kaisa Pylvänäinen Henna Vääränen Sari
D21 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 Laukkanen Marja Hietanen Pinja Harjula Tanja
D21 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 Moilanen Anna Korhonen Miitu Näsi Juliaana
D21 Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 Kurri Noora Leppävuori Hanna Nygård Marikki
D21 Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 Sopo Annika Järvelä Emmi Räsänen Johanna
D21 Kymin Suunnistajat 1 Rantanen Sinikka Pätäri Päivi Kääriä Venla
D21 Lappeen Riento 1 Artemova Aleksandra Suomalainen Riikka Lakanen Laura
D21 Lynx 1 Virta Elli Heikkilä Tuuli Norrbacka Sanni
D21 Lynx 2 Ikäheimonen Taru Leskinen Anne-Mari Heiskanen Linda
D21 MS Parma 1 Istolahti Tiia Rudnaya Anastasia Viberg Tuulia
D21 MS Parma 2 Gustafsson Jannina Hakala Essi Paukkunen Sanna
D21 MS Parma 3 Valtonen Anni Koskinen Noora Sareila Outi
D21 MS Parma 4
D21 Navi 1 Aho Petra
D21 OK 77 1 Donner Janina Donner Isabel Seppänen Mari
D21 OK 77 2 Ruokolainen Miina Lindholm Vivian Skogvik Ida-Marie
D21 OK 77 3 Forsman Aada Sell Raisa Hosekova Vanda
D21 OK 77 4 Frenckell von Rafaela Salminen Henna Ray Jenny
D21 OK Trian 1 Julku Päivi Martikainen Karoliina Schoultz von Katja
D21 OK Trian 2 Liljeström Heidi Lintula Kirsi Stengård Ingrid
D21 Paimion Rasti 1 Westerlund Ina Silvennoinen Emma Norrgrann Saara
D21 Paimion Rasti 2 Dambe Inga Väätäjä Milja Reponen Milka
D21 Paimion Rasti 3 Temjakova Nina
D21 Pargas IF 1 Nymalm Amy Cederberg Ida-Marie Gunell Yvonne
D21 Pargas IF 2 Virtala Jenny Lönnberg Frida Brink Johanna
D21 Pihkaniskat 1 Rintamäki Riina Meriheinä Sabrina Sintonen Satu
D21 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 Latva-Kiskola Piia Himilä Julia Heittola Suvi
D21 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 Varmavuo Iida Varmavuo Emma Seppälä Kaisla
D21 Rastikarhut 1 Ylikylä Suvi Kuusela Tuija Kaskinen Mira
D21 Rastikarhut 2 Peltomäki Elli Saarijärvi Salla Ylikylä Sanna
D21 Rastikarhut 3 Jakobsson Laura Koivunen Nea Haapakoski Tiina
D21 Rasti-Kurikka 1 Heittola Satu Taipalus Maarika Palomäki Sanna
D21 Rastivarsat 1 Lohikainen Milla Pelkonen Roosa
D21 SK Pohjantähti 1 Wennman Heini Haataja Anna Teini Marika
D21 SK Pohjantähti 2 Niva Sara Haajanen Sofia
D21 S-Petersburg 1
D21 S-Petersburg 2
D21 Suunta Jyväskylä 1 Klemettinen Veera Viholainen Elisa Klemettinen Kaisa
D21 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa Kuuselo Riina Karhola Lotta
D21 Tampereen Pyrintö 2 Rintanen Heini Avelin Melina Viilo Annika
D21 Turun Suunnistajat 1 Jalava Enni Lainio Ilona Haavisto Alli
D21 Turun Suunnistajat 2 Julkunen Sonja Haavisto Emmi
D21 Turun Suunnistajat 3
D21 Vehkalahden Veikot 1 Kilpeläinen Elina Weckman Sanna Kukkonen Tuulia

Miehet

H21 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 Rauturier Quentin Hyvönen Pekka Dobrynin Sergey
H21 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 Rauturier Maxime Mäkelä Tuomo Rodionov Bogdan
H21 Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 Kutlu Orhan Elo Markku Lindberg Mikko
H21 Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 Toivio Heikki Laaksonen Arttu Hakala Joel
H21 Anttolan Urheilijat 1 Manninen Heikki Korpinen Olli-Jussi Noponen Petri
H21 Anttolan Urheilijat 2 Lilja Arto Manninen Kalle Haikonen Risto
H21 Anttolan Urheilijat 3 Marttinen Harri Kiljunen Pekka Viljakainen Olli
H21 Espoon Suunta 1 Pernu Lari Kuleshov Mikhail Malyshev Vladislav
H21 Espoon Suunta 2 Vesanto Anssi Palmen Alvar Komarov Kirill
H21 Espoon Suunta 3 Gabitov Rinat Kokkila Ville Mavchun George
H21 Espoon Suunta 4 Beech Josh Vehmas Miika Larmala Niko
H21 Hauhon Sisu 1 Aavajärvi Heikki Pohjola Jukka Heikkilä Ville
H21 Hauhon Sisu 2 Ylitalo Aki Kuivaniemi Esa Liukkala Jaakko
H21 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 Heikkilä Tuomas Heinaro Einari Ojanaho Olli
H21 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 Valtonen Luukas Syrjäläinen Topi Syrjäläinen Arttu
H21 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 Niemi Topias Summanen Aapo Hir? Otakar
H21 Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 Salonen Matias Salmenkylä Anton Scalet Tommaso
H21 Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 Haarlaa Tapio Lampinen Ville Oksanen Tommi
H21 Hiidenkiertäjät 1 Patana Mikko Novikov Valentin Novikov Leonid
H21 Hiidenkiertäjät 2 Suominen Eemeli Närvä Tomi Koistinen Olli-Pekka
H21 Hiidenkiertäjät 3 Loukkalahti Otto Lahtinen Vesa Sorsa Perttu
H21 Hiidenkiertäjät 4 Sorsa Lauri Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Saarinen Jarkko
H21 Hiisirasti 1 Nakonechnyi Dmitry Huila Joona Hramov Andrei
H21 Hiisirasti 2 Detkov Sergei Ruuhiala Roope Popov Igor
H21 Hiisirasti 3 Asmolov Aleksei Tommila Juha Elizarov Daniil
H21 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 Kommio Jere Mogilny Ilya Meriläinen Ari
H21 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 Oksa Antti-Jussi Prittinen Juha Virtanen Antti
H21 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 Kuusinen Petri Lautamäki Asko Kivikko Antti
H21 IF Femman 1 Sågfors Joel Grahn Viljam Sundelin Peter
H21 IFK Lidingö SOK 1 Hall Andreas Boström Mårten Pajunen Jere
H21 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1 Knuuttila Mikko Karppinen Aleksi Tsvetkov Dmitry
H21 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 Taanila Vesa Parkkinen Ville Savolainen Eetu
H21 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 Ylinen Juho Oksanen Teemu Linnainmaa Tero
H21 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 Luoma Juha Kalliokoski Jooseppi Hytönen Juho-Veikko
H21 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 Taanila Henri Sankelo Hermanni Kotamäki Iivo
H21 IK Falken 1 Stubb Hannes Jansson Sören Jansson Emil
H21 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 Vaismaa Lassi Ronkainen Aarni Silvasti Heikki
H21 Kalevan Rasti 1 Nenonen Lauri Silvennoinen Santeri Airila Hannu
H21 Kalevan Rasti 2 Koskinen Roope Silvennoinen Oskari Martomaa Simo
H21 Kalevan Rasti 3 Heinonen Mikko
H21 Kangasala SK 1 Istolahti Tuomo Tiainen Topias Istolahti Jaakko
H21 Kangasala SK 2 Liuha Jarkko Sainio Santeri Toivonen Eevert
H21 Kangasala SK 3 Ahonen Jere Hölli Mikko Rissanen Jiri-Pekka
H21 Kangasala SK 4 Joutsensaari Jeremias Rantala Antti Laitinen Petteri
H21 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1 Viitasaari Toni-Antti Koivumäki Olli Ylikangas Esko
H21 Koovee 1 Anjala Topi Myllärinen Jani Lakanen Jani
H21 Koovee 2 Pryjma Fryderyk Suominen Miika Westerlund Juho
H21 Koovee 3 Johansson Väinö Klemola Saul Westerlund Otso
H21 Koovee 4 Linnainmaa Lauri Mamia Tero Alajoutsi Jukka
H21 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 Laine Miika Lindqvist Arttu Konovalov Dmitriy
H21 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 Sokolov Grigorii Ojala Aaro Tani Jukka
H21 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 Mattila Pyry Tynys Joona Väisänen Patrik
H21 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 Lindén Mikael Irtola Miika Kohvakka Ilkka
H21 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 Aaltio Aapo Nissinen Jani Niiranen Arto
H21 Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 Sopo Aleksi Suhonen Antto-Iiro Hyppölä Sampo
H21 Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 Pasanen Ville Lavi Mikko Auvinen Jukka
H21 Kuzmolovo 1
H21 Kuzmolovo 2
H21 Kuzmolovo 3
H21 Kuzmolovo 4
H21 Kymin Suunnistajat 1 Virtanen Akseli Saarela Jarno Outinen Tuomas
H21 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 Lahtinen Tuomo Sankari Matias Anttolainen Aleksi
H21 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 Rantala Valtteri Solonen Joni Raus Stefano
H21 Lappeen Riento 1 Saikko Ville Kuningas Janne Lakanen Jonne
H21 Lappeen Riento 2 Artemov Evgeny Maajärvi Matti Tonder Aapo
H21 Lappeen Riento 3 Niemi Oskari Huttunen Matti Nuuttila Lauri
H21 Lappeen Riento 4 Torniainen Heikki Myllärinen Vertti Väisänen Tero
H21 Lynx 1 Saramäki Niklas Leskinen Aleksi Mänkärlä Janne
H21 Lynx 2 Kujala Rainer Leskinen Aapo Leskinen Antti-Pekka
H21 Lynx 3 Huhtanen Juha-Matti Salervo Mikko Heiskanen Oskari
H21 Lynx 4 Närvä Marko Kujanpää Juuso Kleemola Lauri
H21 MS Parma 1 Popov Artem Pihl Peeter Hämäläinen Sami
H21 MS Parma 2 Mäkinen Tuukka Vainio Antti Kalve Henri
H21 MS Parma 3 Julkunen Aaro Salmenoja Samuli Ruohola Aaro
H21 MS Parma 4 Esteves Ferreira Ricardo Rousku Samuli Lepistö Oskari
H21 Navi 1 Ahola Topias Ahola Joonas Taivainen Olli-Markus
H21 Navi 2 Korpi Juho Vicari Lars Mesiäinen Jaakko
H21 NordWest 1
H21 NordWest 2
H21 NordWest 3
H21 NordWest 4
H21 OK 77 1 Jern Tobias Snickars Caj Ray Jonathan
H21 OK 77 2 Järvenpää Antti Kankaanpää Vesa Donner Mikael
H21 OK 77 3 Kankkunen Matias Beitnes Amund Hrabos Matej
H21 OK Trian 1 Fabritius Mikael Wickholm Jörgen Muukkonen Petteri
H21 OK Trian 2 Hasu Topi Virta Jani Penttinen Topi
H21 OK Trian 3 Sund Otto Mansner Victor Sevelius Emil
H21 OK Trian 4 Blomster Daniel Hasu Simo Mikander Christopher
H21 Paimion Rasti 1 Tranchand Frederic Portin Fredric Lundanes Olav
H21 Paimion Rasti 2 Stenlund Daniel Niemi Vili Laukkarinen Jesse
H21 Paimion Rasti 3 Joensuu Ari-Pekka Huhtinen Mikko Suonpää Lasse
H21 Paimion Rasti 4 Dahlen Mats Hartvik Toni Sipponen Jere
H21 Pargas IF 1 Virtala Alex Engström Jon Virtala Markku
H21 Pihkaniskat 1 Väänänen Heikki Ilmakunnas Ilari Pietikäinen Aleksi
H21 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 Hapola Tuomas Kapiainen Tomi Kiuru Jani
H21 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 Perä Tapio Liukkonen Matti Vaher Sander
H21 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 Haltia Ilari Kyyrönen Samuli Vilska Kimmo
H21 Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 Turunen Markus Paasikoski Antti Pitkänen Jaakko
H21 Rasti 88 1 Nokka Vesa Nokka Atte Mäki Juho
H21 Rasti-Jussit 1 Lähdesmäki Mikko Mutikainen Leevi Vainionpää Rasmus
H21 Rasti-Kurikka 1 Hemminki Antti Uitto Ville Uitto Jussi
H21 Rasti-Kurikka 2 Välikorpi Jari Markkila Eero Lammi Aleksi
H21 Rastivarsat 1 Grishman Denis Kuva Lassi Leirimaa Tatu
H21 Rastivarsat 2 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri Kuoppamäki Juho
H21 SK Uusi 1
H21 SK Uusi 2
H21 Sonkajärven Pahka 1 Rissanen Roni-Ville Heiskanen Hannu Rissanen Erno-Kalle
H21 Sotkamon Jymy 1
H21 Suunta Jyväskylä 1 Kaario Otto Sulkula Anton Leinonen Pauli
H21 Suunta-Sepot 1 Mäkelä Ville Vainiomäki Markus Mäkelä Jaakko
H21 Suunta-Sepot 2 Vainiomäki Samuel Seppä Jussi Jokela Ville
H21 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 Kuukka Elias Kuukka Anton Niemi Aleksi
H21 Tampereen Pyrintö 2 Sorsa Aleksi Simosas Otto Kymäläinen Severi
H21 Tampereen Pyrintö 3 Saikko Antti Puranen Konsta Laakkonen Leo
H21 Tampereen Pyrintö 4 Asklöf Henrik Kinni Juho Lilja Juha
H21 Turun Metsänkävijät 1 Tikhonov Gleb Suna Jussi Merl Robert
H21 Turun Metsänkävijät 2 Huttunen Esa Mäkinen Tapani Sirmais Martins
H21 Turun Metsänkävijät 3 Gil Marcos Eduardo Heikkilä Niklas Mutka Manu
H21 Turun Suunnistajat 1 Kinnala Ville Nummelin Oskari Vuori Justus
H21 Turun Suunnistajat 2 Rajaniemi Juho Huhtinen Olli Salmi Janne
H21 Vaajakosken Terä 1 Saari Toni Saari Aki Sorvisto Juha
H21 Vaajakosken Terä 2 Sulkula Ilari Saari Petri Jurvakainen Tuukka
H21 Valkeakosken Haka 1 Aho Aaro Venäläinen Toni Takala Matti
H21 Vehkalahden Veikot 1
H21 Vehkalahden Veikot 2
H21 Vehkalahden Veikot 3
By | 2018-04-21T19:59:18+00:00 huhtikuu 21st, 2018|Uutiset, Viestiliiga|0 Comments